Dr. Andrew S. Klein
- Gender: Male
- Experience: 34 years
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1659355337
Dr. Andrew S. Klein M.S., D.C.
Chiropractor
He is located at 3800 Park Nicollet Boulevard in St Louis Park, MN 55416. Can help patients with the following: Arthritis, Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Fibromyalgia, Herniated Disc, Whiplash. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1659355337. Appointment can be made via the phone number (952) 993-3800. He is affiliated with 2 practices.
Conditions treated
Dr. Andrew S. Klein, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Andrew S. Klein.
- Arthritis
- Back Pain
- Car Accident Injuries
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Fibromyalgia
- Headache
- Herniated Disc
- Low Back Pain
- Migraine
- Muscle Pain
- Neck Pain
- Scoliosis
- Whiplash
Procedures Performed by Dr. Andrew S. Klein
Payments received
Drug payment
| AstraZeneca | $19 |
Other
| Food and Beverage | $20 |
Looking for more Chiropractors?
Out of the 40 chiropractors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: 5525 Cedar Lake Road South St Louis Park, 55416, MN
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 120 5000 West 36th Street Minneapolis, 55416, MN
- Gender: Female
- Address: 5605 West 36th Street Suite 100C St Louis Park, 55416, MN
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2460 Highway 100 South Saint Louis Park, 55416, MN
- Gender: Female
- Address: 234800 Deer Creek Lane Edgar, 54426, WI
- Gender: Female
- Address: 4833 Minnetonka Boulevard St Louis Park, 55416, MN
- Gender: Female
- Address: 5810 Excelsior Boulevard St. Louis Park, 55416, MN
- Gender: Male
- Address: 5009 Excelsior Boulevard Suite 100 St Louis Park, 55416, MN
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 145 1660 Highway 100 South St Louis Park, 55416, MN
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 201 6200 Excelsior Boulevard St Louis Park, 55416, MN
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Dr. Andrew S. Klein?
Dr. Andrew S. Klein's office is located at 3800 Park Nicollet Boulevard in St Louis Park, MN 55416.
Does Dr. Andrew S. Klein have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Andrew S. Klein is affiliated with Park Nicollet Clinic. For the full list of practices see this list.
What conditions does Dr. Andrew S. Klein treat?
Dr. Andrew S. Klein provides treatment for Arthritis, Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Fibromyalgia, Herniated Disc, Whiplash. For the full list see this list.